|
RYAN AAKRE
( Bib # 501 )
Beach, ND
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
30-39
|
50 Mile Elite
|
|
Shaun Anderson
( Bib # 503 )
Ironton, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
40-49
|
50 Mile Elite
|
|
BRAEDEN ANDERSON
( Bib # 502 )
Ironton, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
19 and Under
|
50 Mile Elite
|
|
DYLAN ANDERSON
( Bib # 704 )
Crosby, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
20-29
|
50 Mile Recreational Rider
|
|
SAM ANDERSON
( Bib # 703 )
Lakeville, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
20-29
|
50 Mile Recreational Rider
|
|
RYAN ANDERSON
( Bib # 701 )
Crosby, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
20-29
|
50 Mile Recreational Rider
|
|
KELSEY ANDERSON
( Bib # 702 )
Lakeville, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
20-29
|
50 Mile Recreational Rider
|
|
NIKOLAI ANIKIN
( Bib # 504 )
Duluth, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
30-39
|
50 Mile Elite
|
|
JUSTIN ATKINSON
( Bib # 706 )
Burnsville, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
40-49
|
50 Mile Recreational Rider
|
|
KEETH BADGER
( Bib # 505 )
Plymouth, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
40-49
|
50 Mile Elite
|
|
JUSTIN BAKKEN
( Bib # 506 )
Minnetonka, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
30-39
|
50 Mile Elite
|
|
MEGAN BARR
( Bib # 507 )
Minneapolis, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
30-39
|
50 Mile Elite
|
|
PIOTR BEDNARSKI
( Bib # 509 )
Minneapolis, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
50-59
|
50 Mile Elite
|
|
JAMISON BEISSWENGER
( Bib # 510 )
New Brighton, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
40-49
|
50 Mile Elite
|
|
Stuart BENSON
( Bib # 511 )
Shafer, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
50-59
|
50 Mile Elite
|
|
JEDD BRAUNWARTH
( Bib # 513 )
Waconia, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
30-39
|
50 Mile Elite
|
|
ASHLEY BUSACK
( Bib # 515 )
Golden Valley, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
20-29
|
50 Mile Elite
|
|
ALEXANDER BUSACK
( Bib # 514 )
Golden Valley, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
20-29
|
50 Mile Elite
|
|
PATRICK BUTLER
( Bib # 707 )
Minneapolis, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
50-59
|
50 Mile Recreational Rider
|
|
DANITA CARLSON
( Bib # 708 )
Minneapolis, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
50-59
|
50 Mile Recreational Rider
|
|
CHUCK CARLSON
( Bib # 516 )
Brainerd, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
40-49
|
50 Mile Elite
|
|
PHIL CARLSON
( Bib # 517 )
Arden Hills, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
30-39
|
50 Mile Elite
|
|
ROBERT CHOSE
( Bib # 709 )
Shorewood, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
40-49
|
50 Mile Recreational Rider
|
|
DAVE CHRISTENSEN
( Bib # 518 )
Minnetrista, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
50-59
|
50 Mile Elite
|
|
JESSE COENEN
( Bib # 519 )
Duluth, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
30-39
|
50 Mile Elite
|