|
SAMUEL COUGHLIN
( Bib # 5 )
Deerwood, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
19 and Under
|
12 Mile
|
|
BEN HARRIS
( Bib # 17 )
Aitkin, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
19 and Under
|
12 Mile
|
|
PARKER LINN
( Bib # 143 )
Brainerd, MN
|
Oremageddon 25 Race
|
19 and Under
|
25 Mile Elite
|
|
WILL JACOBSON
( Bib # 22 )
Avon, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
19 and Under
|
12 Mile
|
|
Kalan Larson
( Bib # 51 )
Pequot Lakes, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
19 and Under
|
|
|
SAM PIKULA
( Bib # 157 )
Brainerd, MN
|
Oremageddon 25 Race
|
19 and Under
|
25 Mile Elite
|
|
Will Thomes
( Bib # 178 )
Brainerd, MN
|
Oremageddon 25 Race
|
19 and Under
|
|
|
CALLAN MCKINLEY
( Bib # 26 )
Chanhassen, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
19 and Under
|
12 Mile
|
|
JACKSON VOSS
( Bib # 44 )
Chanhassen, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
19 and Under
|
12 Mile
|
|
Landon Mertens
( Bib # 52 )
Brainerd, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
19 and Under
|
|
|
BRAEDEN ANDERSON
( Bib # 502 )
Ironton, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
19 and Under
|
50 Mile Elite
|
|
CHRISTOPHER BOUCHER
( Bib # 106 )
Crosby, MN
|
Oremageddon 25 Race
|
19 and Under
|
25 Mile Elite
|
|
JACK HENNIES
( Bib # 19 )
Pequot Lakes, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
19 and Under
|
12 Mile
|
|
CARSON THOMPSON
( Bib # 583 )
Blumenort, MB
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
19 and Under
|
50 Mile Elite
|
|
NOAH COUGHLIN
( Bib # 522 )
Deerwood, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
19 and Under
|
50 Mile Elite
|
|
SAMUEL PINKERTON
( Bib # 739 )
Bemidji, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
19 and Under
|
50 Mile Recreational Rider
|
|
NOAH COUGHLIN
( Bib # 521 )
Deerwood, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
19 and Under
|
50 Mile Elite
|
|
MISHA MEYER
( Bib # 375 )
Eagan, MN
|
Oremageddon 25 Race
|
19 and Under
|
25 Mile Citizen
|
|
JACK NIERENHAUSEN
( Bib # 738 )
Crosslake, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
20-29
|
50 Mile Recreational Rider
|
|
ROBB KORHONEN
( Bib # 544 )
Hopkins, MN
|
DNF
|
20 to 24
|
50 Mile Elite
|
|
DYLAN ANDERSON
( Bib # 704 )
Crosby, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
20-29
|
50 Mile Recreational Rider
|
|
BRIAN ARNDT
( Bib # 306 )
Orono, MN
|
Oremageddon 25 Race
|
20-29
|
25 Mile Recreational Rider
|
|
IAN MEAD
( Bib # 373 )
Robbinsdale, MN
|
Oremageddon 25 Race
|
20-29
|
25 Mile Citizen
|
|
CASEY GRIESEMER
( Bib # 534 )
Minneapolis, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
20-29
|
50 Mile Elite
|
|
NOAH MIDDLESTAEDT
( Bib # 555 )
Crosby, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
20-29
|
50 Mile Elite
|